National B Results – 3rd July 2016 |
1 21 Ross Lamb Godfrey Bikewear RT Under 23 2:55:20 |
2 24 Ashley Cox CC Luton Over 23 3 |
3 16 Joshua Lawless PMR@Toachim House Over 23 13 |
4 25 Douglas Coleman Spirit Bikes RT Over 23 14 |
5 19 David Ogg Godfrey Bikewear RT Over 23 st |
6 84 Roy Chamberlain Team Corlley Cycles – Over 23 st |
7 27 Luke Hattersley Richardsons-Trek RT Under 23 st |
8 52 Tom Neale Unattached Over 23 st |
9 9 Jake Hales Spirit Bikes RT Over 23 st |
10 5 Cameron Jeffers Team Corley Cycles Under 23 st |
11 14 Joseph Sutton PMR@Toachim House Under 23 st |
12 32 Jack Burgin St Ives CC Over 23 st |
13 55 Michael Burke Welland Valley CC Over 23 st |
14 79 Christopher McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Over 23 st |
15 22 Dominic Schils Velo Schils-Interbike RT Over 23 st |
16 88 David Clarke st |
17 85 Andrew Williams CwmCan Paragon – Over 23 st |
18 15 Rhys Clegg PMR@Toachim House Over 23 st |
19 56 Grant Martin Feather Cycles Racing Over 23 st |
20 1 Malcolm Smith Peterborough CC Over 23 st |
21 37 Neil Murphy Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Over 23 st |
22 12 Anthony Morris Unattached Over 23 st |
23 80 Matthew Webster Wellingborough Cycles RT Over 23 st |
24 28 Rhys Howells Richardsons-Trek RT Over 23 st |
25 36 William Smith Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Over 23 st |
26 76 Andy Lyons Richardsons-Trek RT Over 23 st |
27 68 George Bartlett KTM Impsport RT Over 23 st |
28 6 Oliver Barbieri Spirit Bikes RT Over 23 st |
29 63 David Watson Ride Coventry Over 23 st |
30 18 Pierre Vernie Godfrey Bikewear RT Under 23 st |
31 86 Richard Wood st |
32 51 Lloyd Chapman Pedal Heaven Over 23 st |
33 66 Robert Ward Bourne Wheelers CC Junior 27 |
34 90 Mark Tickner st |
35 4 Matthew Exley Team Corley Cycles Over 23 28 |
36 31 Charlie Bratt St Ives CC Under 23 29 |
37 8 Cameron Woolsey Spirit Bikes RT Under 23 st |
38 26 Mike Wragg CC Luton Over 23 st |
39 47 Steve Young Giant Store Rutland/Wattbike Over 23 33 |
40 73 Ed Porteus St Neots CC Over 23 36 |
41 89 Steve Nunn 37 |
42 60 Elliot Fullerton KASSEI.CC-TEKNOFUEL Under 23 st |
43 41 Chris Snook Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Over 23 st |
44 50 Thomas Power Strada-Sport Under 23 47 |
45 20 Corey Ashley Godfrey Bikewear RT Under 23 48 |
46 58 Neil Edwards Unattached Over 23 52 |
47 54 David Billings Cycology Sunwise Over 23 54 |
48 64 Paul McGrath North Road CC Over 23 1:06 |
49 29 Luke Ryan Richardsons-Trek RT Over 23 1:13 |
50 83 Mark Yale VeloSchils InterBike – IN Under23 1:51 |
51 10 Mark Baines Spirit Bikes RT Over 23 2:50 |
52 7 Edward Clemens Spirit Bikes RT Over 23 st |
53 78 Andy Betts Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Over 23 2:52 |
54 87 Tom Yiangou 3:30 |
Leave A Comment
You must be logged in to post a comment.